October 19, 2021

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF2M Asia : 4 – Bahrain 2 – Sprint Race

Round 4 – Sprint Race Classification

POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T RACE TIME PTS
1
16 Benjamin Pryor GB Stv Racing S 21m 47.331s 6
2
17 Cristobal Alvarez UY Stv Racing S +3.411s 5
3
2 Artem Markelov RU Spaniel Racing H +27.553s 4
4
12 Esteban Ocon FR Willows Junior H +29.232s 3
5
11 Genjo Tse CN Willows Junior H +30.746s 2
6
19 Sergey Sirotkin RU Grm Junior H +45.897s 1
7
23 Mitch Evans NZ Magnum Force H +46.464s
8
14 Sam Bird GB Olm Hulk Racing S +52.546s
9
4 Ma Qing Hua CN Ajay Motorsports H +58.056s
10
15 Roy Nissany IL Olm Hulk Racing S +59.885s
11
1 Jaime Alguersuari ES Spaniel Racing H +1m 00.422s
12
5 Roberto Merhi ES Asia Pedersen S +1m 03.374s
13
9 Robin Frijns NL Liqui Target S +1m 04.005s
14
7 Max Verstappen NL Gojira2 Sport H +1m 04.908s
15
21 Brendon Hartley NZ Shake N Bake Jr. H +1m 05.325s
16
18 Oliver Rowland GB Grm Junior H +1m 11.917s
17
3 Nobuharu Matsushita JP Ajay Motorsports H +1m 12.311s
18
22 Pierre Gasly FR Magnum Force H +1m 24.256s
19
6 Rio Haryanto ID Asia Pedersen S +1m 25.129s
20
10 Sean Gelael ID Liqui Target S +1m 37.916s
21
8 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport H -1 Lap
22
20 Pascal Wehrlein DE Shake N Bake Jr. H Didn’t Finish

Fastest Lap

POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T LAPTIME PTS
1
14 Sam Bird GB Olm Hulk Racing S 1m 38.702 s 1

Drivers Championship

POS
NUM DRIVER NAME PTS GAP P FL W
1
12 Esteban Ocon 38 0 1 2
2
17 Cristobal Alvarez 36 2 2 1
3
14 Sam Bird 30 8 3 2
4
22 Pierre Gasly 26 12 1
5
8 Daniil Kvyat 23 15 1 1
6
7 Max Verstappen 22 16 1
7
1 Jaime Alguersuari 17 21 1 2
8
19 Sergey Sirotkin 16 22 1
9
11 Genjo Tse 13 25
10
2 Artem Markelov 12 26
11
16 Benjamin Pryor 8 30 1
12
9 Robin Frijns 8 30
13
20 Pascal Wehrlein 7 31
14
3 Nobuharu Matsushita 3 35
15
18 Oliver Rowland 3 35
16
6 Rio Haryanto 2 36
17
23 Mitch Evans 0 38
18
15 Roy Nissany 0 38
19
21 Brendon Hartley 0 38
20
4 Ma Qing Hua 0 38
21
5 Roberto Merhi 0 38
22
10 Sean Gelael 0 38

Teams Championship

POS
NUM TEAM NAME PTS GAP P FL W
1
Willows Junior 51 1 2
2
Gojira2 Sport 45 6 2 1
3
Stv Racing 44 7 2 2
4
Olm Hulk Racing 30 21 3 2
5
Spaniel Racing 29 22 1 2
6
Magnum Force 26 25 1
7
Grm Junior 19 32 1
8
Liqui Target 8 43
9
Shake N Bake Jr. 7 44
10
Ajay Motorsports 3 48
11
Asia Pedersen 2 49