July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF2M Asia : 6 – Albert Park – Feature Race

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 6 – FEATURE RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T RACE TIME PTS
1
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel H 53m 53.467s 12
2
14 Chuck Bucknum US Olm Racing S +18.376s 8
3
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport S +27.052s 6
4
19 Genjo Tse CN Gr Junior M S +39.398s 5
5
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake N Bake Junior S +39.474s 4
6
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing H +58.773s 3
7
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake N Bake Junior H +1m 03.087s 2
8
9 Benjamin Pryor GB Stv Racing H +1m 06.001s 1
9
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel H +1m 08.618s
10
22 Mitch Evans NZ Medsign7 Racing H +1m 27.965s
11
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT Stv Racing H -1 Lap
12
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System H -1 Lap
13
6 Charles Leclerc MC Willows Junior H -1 Lap
14
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing S -1 Lap
15
15 Jack Aitken GB Olm Racing S -1 Lap
16
8 Santino Ferrucci US Liquitarget H -1 Lap
17
7 Nikita Mazepin RU Liquitarget H -1 Lap
18
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System H -1 Lap
19
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport H -1 Lap
20
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR Gr Junior M H -1 Lap
21
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior H Didn’t Finish
22
23 Alexander Albon TH Medsign7 Racing H Didn’t Finish

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 6 – FASTEST LAP CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T LAPTIME PTS
1
2 LANCE STROLL CA SPANIEL H 1m 34.573 s 1


FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
ALBERT PARK DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 6 ROUNDS
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
19 Genjo Tse CN GR Junior M 54 C 1 2
2
14 Chuck Bucknum US OLM Racing 41 13 1 1
3
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel 38 16 2 2 3
4
9 Benjamin Pryor GB STV Racing 32 22 1 1 1
5
6 Charles LeClerc MC Willows Junior 31 23 2 1
6
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing 28 26
7
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior 27 27 2 1
8
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport 25 29 1
9
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel 21 33 2 2
10
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport 16 38 1
11
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT STV Racing 11 43
12
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake n Bake Junior 10 44 1
13
14 Sebastien Buemi CH OLM Racing 9 45
14
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System 9 45
15
23 Alexander Albon TH MedSign7 Racing 9 45
16
22 Mitch Evans NZ MedSign7 Racing 6 48
17
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake n Bake Junior 5 49
18
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing 2 52
19
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR GR Junior M 0 54
20
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System 0 54
21
15 Jack Aitken GB OLM Racing 0 54
22
7 Nikita Mazepin RU LiquiTarget 0 54
23
8 Santino Ferrucci US LiquiTarget 0 54

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
ALBERT PARK TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 6 ROUNDS
POS
NUM TEAM NAME NAT PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
Spaniel 59 2 4 5
2
Willows Junior 58 1 2 3 1
3
Gr Junior M 54 5 1 2
4
Olm Racing 50 9 1 1
5
Stv Racing 43 16 1 1 1
6
Gojira2 Sport 41 18 1 1
7
Danish Racing 30 29
8
Shake N Bake Junior 15 44 1
9
Medsign7 Racing 15 44
10
Monolith Racing System 9 50
11
Liquitarget 59