July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF2M Asia : 6 – Albert Park – Sprint Race 

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 6 – SPRINT RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T RACE TIME PTS
1
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake N Bake Junior S 20m 57.579s 6
2
14 Chuck Bucknum US Olm Racing H +7.508s 5
3
9 Benjamin Pryor GB Stv Racing S +11.413s 4
4
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing S +14.938s 3
5
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel S +15.016s 2
6
22 Mitch Evans NZ Medsign7 Racing S +24.257s 1
7
6 Charles Leclerc MC Willows Junior S +24.407s
8
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake N Bake Junior H +35.779s
9
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System S +44.149s
10
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT Stv Racing S +49.805s
11
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR Gr Junior M S +50.649s
12
19 Genjo Tse CN Gr Junior M H +51.782s
13
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing H +52.861s
14
7 Nikita Mazepin RU Liquitarget S +59.134s
15
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System S +59.802s
16
23 Alexander Albon TH Medsign7 Racing S +1m 01.276s
17
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel S +1m 01.346s
18
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport H +1m 10.957s
19
8 Santino Ferrucci US Liquitarget S +1m 12.410s
20
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior S +1m 15.298s
21
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport S +1m 29.821s
22
15 Jack Aitken GB Olm Racing H +1m 34.199s

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 6 – SPRINT RACE FASTEST LAP CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T LAPTIME PTS
1
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel S 1m 35.164s 1


FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
ALBERT PARK DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 6 ROUNDS
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
19 Genjo Tse CN GR Junior M 54 C 1 2
2
14 Chuck Bucknum US OLM Racing 46 8 1 1
3
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel 39 15 2 3 3
4
9 Benjamin Pryor GB STV Racing 36 18 1 1 1
5
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing 31 23
6
6 Charles LeClerc MC Willows Junior 31 23 2 1
7
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior 27 27 2 1
8
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport 25 29 1
9
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel 23 31 2 2
10
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake n Bake Junior 16 38 1 1
11
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport 16 38 1
12
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT STV Racing 11 43
13
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System 9 45
14
14 Sebastien Buemi CH OLM Racing 9 45
15
23 Alexander Albon TH MedSign7 Racing 9 45
16
22 Mitch Evans NZ MedSign7 Racing 7 47
17
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake n Bake Junior 5 49
18
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing 2 52
19
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR GR Junior M 0 54
20
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System 0 54
21
15 Jack Aitken GB OLM Racing 0 54
22
7 Nikita Mazepin RU LiquiTarget 0 54
23
8 Santino Ferrucci US LiquiTarget 0 54

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
ALBERT PARK TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 6 ROUNDS
POS
NUM TEAM NAME NAT PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
Spaniel 62 2 5 5
2
Willows Junior 58 4 2 3 1
3
Olm Racing 55 7 1 1
4
Gr Junior M 54 8 1 2
5
Stv Racing 47 15 1 1 1
6
Gojira2 Sport 41 21 1 1
7
Danish Racing 33 29
8
Shake N Bake Junior 21 41 1 1
9
Medsign7 Racing 16 46
10
Monolith Racing System 9 53
11
Liquitarget 62