May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

Featured Video Play Icon

FF2M Asia : 2 – Suzuka – Feature Race

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 – FEATURE RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T RACE TIME PTS
1
14 Chuck Bucknum US Olm Racing S 50m 06.101s 12
2
9 Benjamin Pryor GB Stv Racing H +21.826s 8
3
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing H +24.829s 6
4
6 Charles Leclerc MC Willows Junior H +31.602s 5
5
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior H +52.029s 4
6
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT Stv Racing S +55.103s 3
7
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel H +59.428s 2
8
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake N Bake Junior S +1m 00.121s 1
9
22 Mitch Evans NZ Medsign7 Racing H +1m 13.953s
10
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing S +1m 17.150s
11
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System S +1m 28.313s
12
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport H +1m 34.953s
13
7 Nikita Mazepin RU Liquitarget H -1 Lap
14
19 Genjo Tse CN Gr Junior Motorsports S -1 Lap
15
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System S -1 Lap
16
15 Jack Aitken GB Olm Racing S -1 Lap
17
23 Alexander Albon TH Medsign7 Racing H -1 Lap
18
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR Gr Junior Motorsports S -1 Lap
19
8 Santino Ferrucci US Liquitarget H -1 Lap
20
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake N Bake Junior H Loose Wheel
21
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport S Engine
22
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel H Didn’t Finish

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 – FASTEST LAP CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM T LAPTIME PTS
1
14 CHUCK BUCKNUM US OLM RACING S 1m 37.618 s 1



FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
SUZUKA DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 2 ROUNDS
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
5 Pierre Gasly FR Willows Junior 17 0 1 1
2
6 Charles LeClerc MC Willows Junior 16 1
3
14 Chuck Bucknum US OLM Racing 13 4 1 1
4
1 Esteban Ocon FR Spaniel 12 5 2 1
5
9 Benjamin Pryor GB STV Racing 10 7 1
6
3 Daniil Kvyat RU Gojira2 Sport 7 10
7
4 George Russell GB Gojira2 Sport 7 10 1
8
10 Antonio Giovinazzi IT STV Racing 7 10
9
21 Callum Ilott GB Monolith Racing System 6 11
10
12 Nyck De Vries ND Danish Racing 6 11
11
19 Genjo Tse CN GR Junior Motorsports 6 11
12
22 Mitch Evans NZ MedSign7 Racing 2 15
13
11 Pascal Wehrlein DE Danish Racing 1 16
14
17 Lucas Auer DE Shake n Bake Junior 1 16
15
18 Pietro Fittipaldi BR GR Junior Motorsports 0 17
16
23 Alexander Albon TH MedSign7 Racing 0 17
17
20 Sergey Sirotkin RU Monolith Racing System 0 17
18
16 Itsuki Yoshida JP Shake n Bake Junior 0 17
19
2 Lance Stroll CA Spaniel 0 17
20
15 Jack Aitken GB OLM Racing 0 17
21
8 Santino Ferrucci US LiquiTarget 0 17
22
7 Nikita Mazepin RU LiquiTarget 0 17
23
14 Sebastien Buemi CH OLM Racing 0 17

FF2M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF2M ASIA SERIES
SUZUKA TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP AFTER 2 ROUNDS
POS
NUM TEAM NAME NAT PTS GAP POLES FLAP WINS
1
Willows Junior 33 1 1
2
Stv Racing 17 16 1
3
Gojira2 Sport 14 19 1
4
Olm Racing 13 20 1 1
5
Spaniel 12 21 2 1
6
Danish Racing 7 26
7
Monolith Racing System 6 27
8
Gr Junior Motorsports 6 27
9
Medsign7 Racing 2 31
10
Shake N Bake Junior 1 32
11
Liquitarget 33