May 27, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : R3 – Okayama – R1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 1 – QUALIFYING CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAPTIME GAP
1
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1m 37.787s
2
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 37.843s
3
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 37.895s
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.124s
5
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 38.139s
6
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 38.147s
7
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 38.333s
8
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 38.416s
9
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1m 38.461s
10
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.463s
11
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 38.502s
12
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.553s
13
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 38.610s
14
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.643s
15
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 38.663s
16
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 38.682s
17
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 38.688s
18
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 38.707s
19
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 38.731s
20
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 38.806s
21
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 38.840s
22
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 38.901s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE GRID RACETIME
1
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1 28m 03.576s
2
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 2 +2.904s
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 5 +5.715s
4
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 3 +7.625s
5
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 6 +12.548s
6
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 10 +14.332s
7
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 9 +16.538s
8
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 +16.654s
9
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 4 +18.885s
10
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 16 +20.698s
11
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 8 +23.170s
12
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 11 +24.375s
13
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 12 +25.833s
14
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 13 +26.474s
15
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 +27.564s
16
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 17 +28.347s
17
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 22 +29.118s
18
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 19 +29.831s
19
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 +30.686s
20
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 7 +31.462s
21
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 15 +32.589s
22
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 21 +35.054s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 3 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 57 3
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 44 1
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 27 0
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 20 1
5
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 0
6
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 14 0
7
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 8 0
8
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 0
9
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 5 0
10
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 5 0