May 27, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 3 – Okayama – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 2 – QUALIFYING CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAPTIME GAP
1
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1m 37.759s
2
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 37.904s
3
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 38.098s
4
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 38.140s
5
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.154s
6
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 38.170s
7
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1m 38.178s
8
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 38.214s
9
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 38.278s
10
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 38.367s
11
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 38.431s
12
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 38.508s
13
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 38.519s
14
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.564s
15
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 38.570s
16
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 38.596s
17
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.612s
18
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 38.638s
19
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 38.647s
20
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 38.729s
21
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 38.899s
22
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 38.922s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE GRID RACETIME
1
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1 28m 07.094s
2
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 2 +0.971s
3
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 7 +7.397s
4
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 +9.210s
5
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 5 +10.374s
6
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 4 +13.075s
7
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 8 +13.776s
8
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 13 +14.556s
9
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 12 +15.780s
10
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 3 +17.227s
11
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 9 +17.762s
12
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 14 +18.422s
13
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 15 +19.601s
14
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 17 +21.726s
15
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 11 +22.552s
16
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 18 +23.590s
17
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 21 +24.235s
18
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 10 +25.798s
19
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 16 +27.312s
20
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 20 +28.440s
21
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 22 +29.569s
22
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 19 +30.149s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 3 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 65 3
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 58 2
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 30 0
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 24 1
5
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 21 0
6
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 14 0
7
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 9 0
8
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 8 0
9
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 0
10
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 5 0