February 24, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : Macau – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
MACAU ROUND 7 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1 3 28m 48.297s
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 4 +1.689s
3
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 3 1 +8.117s
4
2 Clio Santoso ID ASM Future D’llama – MRD 4 10 +15.379s
5
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 6 +16.023s
6
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 8 8 +17.280s
7
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 12 +21.423s
8
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 5 11 +27.037s
9
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 16 14 +43.504s
10
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 19 20 +44.567s
11
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 21 16 +45.442s
12
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 20 19 +46.127s
13
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 17 9 +46.998s
14
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 15 18 +48.489s
15
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 13 22 +50.767s
16
18 Yousef Khouri AE Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 10 13 +51.603s
17
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 14 15 +54.210s
18
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 11 17 +56.672s
19
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 12 7 +1m 26.101s
20
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 9 21 +1m 48.569s
21
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 18 2 Didn’t Finish
22
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 22 5 Didn’t Finish

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
MACAU ROUND 7 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 120 4
2
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 114 4
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 104 4
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 82 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 51 1
6
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 28 0
7
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 26 0
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 26 0
9
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 25 0
10
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 8 0