June 12, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : Macau – Race 1 

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
MACAU ROUND 7 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 3 1 38m 46.061s
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 3 +2.936s
3
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 5 5 +11.658s
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 4 6 +19.360s
5
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 7 +22.367s
6
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 10 10 +23.824s
7
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 11 9 +27.306s
8
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 13 14 +35.793s
9
18 Yousef Khouri AE Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 17 13 +41.098s
10
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 15 +53.474s
11
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 16 19 +55.347s
12
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 15 20 +1m 00.098s
13
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 20 21 +1m 02.727s
14
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 19 22 +1m 08.179s
15
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 21 18 +1m 27.938s
16
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 6 2 -1 Lap
17
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 2 4 -1 Lap
18
2 Clio Santoso ID ASM Future D’llama – MRD 9 8 -1 Lap
19
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 14 11 -1 Lap
20
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 8 12 -1 Lap
21
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 12 16 Electrical
22
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 22 17 Didn’t Finish

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
MACAU ROUND 7 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 120 4
2
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 106 4
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 96 4
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 82 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 38 0
6
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 28 0
7
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 25 0
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 23 0
9
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 22 0
10
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0