February 24, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : Albert Park – Race 2 

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1 1 34m 37.728s
2
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 3 +11.190s
3
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 2 2 +29.991s
4
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 4 5 +32.247s
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 5 4 +33.327s
6
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 8 7 +40.712s
7
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 8 +44.798s
8
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 17 13 +45.995s
9
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 14 +51.895s
10
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 16 6 +52.782s
11
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 18 9 +53.090s
12
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 13 20 +54.543s
13
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 21 10 +56.359s
14
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 7 12 +58.105s
15
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 11 15 +1m 00.462s
16
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 22 11 +1m 05.144s
17
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 12 16 +1m 05.821s
18
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 6 18 +1m 06.627s
19
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 10 21 +1m 09.890s
20
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 14 19 +1m 12.641s
21
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 15 17 +1m 19.381s
22
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 9 22 +1m 21.689s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 24 1
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 19 1
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 0
4
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0
5
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 7 0
6
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 6 0
7
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 0
8
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 2 0
10
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 0 0