May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : Albert Park – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 1 34m 35.735s
2
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1 3 +1.375s
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 2 +6.292s
4
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 5 +15.882s
5
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 6 +24.449s
6
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 8 7 +29.805s
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 4 4 +31.307s
8
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 5 8 +32.108s
9
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 12 10 +43.325s
10
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 10 14 +48.540s
11
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 9 13 +50.591s
12
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 11 18 +53.341s
13
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 13 16 +55.102s
14
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 14 12 +56.467s
15
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 17 11 +59.175s
16
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 15 21 +1m 01.913s
17
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 19 15 +1m 02.755s
18
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 21 20 +1m 03.830s
19
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 19 +1m 04.617s
20
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 9 +1m 11.363s
21
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 22 22 +1m 15.756s
22
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 16 17 +1m 16.247s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 14 1
2
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 9 0
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 0
4
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 5 0
5
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 4 0
6
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 0
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 2 0
8
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1 0
9
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 0 0
10
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 0 0