May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 5 – Sepang – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 2 35m 41.070s
2
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 2 1 +6.039s
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 3 3 +10.970s
4
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 4 4 +13.700s
5
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 8 7 +33.705s
6
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 5 8 +34.602s
7
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 6 +35.756s
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 10 +37.356s
9
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 11 13 +42.502s
10
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 9 5 +45.475s
11
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 11 +48.011s
12
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 10 16 +53.492s
13
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 14 18 +1m 00.238s
14
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 15 12 +1m 17.437s
15
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 18 15 +1m 17.533s
16
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 20 20 +1m 19.203s
17
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 17 9 +1m 19.570s
18
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 19 19 +1m 24.135s
19
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 21 21 +1m 27.796s
20
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 22 22 +1m 29.511s
21
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 13 17 +1m 46.186s
22
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 16 14 -1 Lap

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 89 3
2
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 81 3
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 72 3
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 66 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 34 0
6
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 22 0
7
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 0
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 18 0
9
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 15 0
10
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0