July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 5 – Sepang – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 1 1 35m 36.649s
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 4 +5.924s
3
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 8 +24.010s
4
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 4 6 +31.939s
5
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 9 +34.375s
6
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 8 2 +36.184s
7
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 5 7 +38.416s
8
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 11 12 +46.883s
9
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 10 13 +1m 03.211s
10
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 16 14 +1m 04.359s
11
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 11 +1m 05.347s
12
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 13 17 +1m 10.465s
13
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 9 5 +1m 11.546s
14
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 12 15 +1m 23.175s
15
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 15 19 +1m 25.769s
16
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 3 3 +1m 28.688s
17
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 17 21 +1m 30.109s
18
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 19 18 +1m 30.867s
19
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 18 16 +1m 35.365s
20
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 22 22 +1m 38.023s
21
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 20 20 +1m 45.604s
22
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 21 10 Didn’t Finish

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 76 3
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 76 2
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 66 3
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 64 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 24 0
6
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 22 0
7
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 17 0
8
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 15 0
9
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 14 0
10
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0