May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 3 – Okayama – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 2 – QUALIFYING CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAPTIME GAP
1
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 24.333s
2
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 24.710s
3
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 24.934s
4
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 24.951s
5
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 24.986s
6
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 25.116s
7
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 25.124s
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 25.131s
9
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 25.234s
10
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 1m 25.239s
11
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 25.294s
12
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 25.310s
13
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 25.671s
14
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 25.742s
15
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 25.942s
16
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 1m 25.993s
17
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 26.087s
18
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 26.114s
19
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 26.223s
20
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 26.444s
21
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 26.543s
22
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 26.595s


FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 1 25m 47.504s
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 5 +12.896s
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 4 2 +16.254s
4
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 6 6 +19.478s
5
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 5 7 +24.671s
6
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 3 4 +24.829s
7
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 11 13 +30.496s
8
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 9 11 +30.768s
9
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 3 +32.678s
10
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 8 12 +32.901s
11
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 12 10 +33.353s
12
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 14 14 +35.466s
13
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 16 17 +49.315s
14
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 10 18 +50.761s
15
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 19 15 +54.384s
16
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 15 19 +59.914s
17
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 20 21 +1m 02.821s
18
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 18 9 +1m 03.018s
19
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 8 +1m 03.191s
20
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 22 20 +1m 06.121s
21
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 17 16 +1m 16.173s
22
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 21 22 -1 Lap

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 55 2
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 51 1
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 48 3
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 37 0
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 18 0
6
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 0
7
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 0
8
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 6 0
10
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 4 0