July 22, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 3 – Okayama – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 1 – QUALIFYING CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAPTIME GAP
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 24.553s
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1m 24.591s
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 24.615s
4
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 24.731s
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 24.777s
6
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 25.126s
7
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 25.179s
8
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1m 25.220s
9
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 1m 25.347s
10
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 1m 25.366s
11
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 25.393s
12
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 25.401s
13
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 25.499s
14
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1m 25.524s
15
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 1m 25.618s
16
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 1m 25.649s
17
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 1m 25.943s
18
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 25.968s
19
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1m 26.059s
20
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 1m 26.434s
21
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 1m 26.504s
22
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 1m 26.928s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 2 39m 06.752s
2
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 7 3 +3.537s
3
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 5 1 +9.412s
4
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 2 4 +10.777s
5
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 4 11 +16.839s
6
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 11 14 +28.406s
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 3 5 +29.921s
8
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 9 +30.365s
9
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 16 13 +30.652s
10
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 12 10 +31.652s
11
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 8 +33.441s
12
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 14 16 +36.947s
13
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 15 15 +37.707s
14
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 8 12 +38.139s
15
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 17 19 +48.190s
16
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 22 +55.458s
17
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 21 20 +1m 04.135s
18
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 17 +1m 07.018s
19
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 19 18 +1m 07.768s
20
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 9 7 +1m 07.869s
21
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 10 6 +1m 08.417s
22
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 22 21 +1m 17.755s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
OKAYAMA ROUND 3 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 50 2
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 43 1
3
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 33 2
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 31 0
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 15 0
6
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 0
7
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 8 0
8
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 6 0
10
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 4 0