July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Asia : 1 – Albert Park – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
4 George Wyse AU Typhoon D’llama – MRD 2 1 33m 59.780s
2
11 Yozan Koharu JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1 5 +1.727s
3
18 Khaled Ebdon AE McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 7 3 +18.990s
4
16 Devan Nikhanj IN Takagi Msprt D’llama – MRD 8 6 +22.006s
5
19 Anusha Chaudhry IN McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 4 4 +22.660s
6
9 Clio Santoso ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 7 +26.367s
7
10 Norifumi Katayama JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 5 8 +28.303s
8
1 Qaiser Shafi PK ASM Future D’llama – MRD 14 13 +38.006s
9
20 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 15 14 +41.278s
10
22 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 16 11 +42.216s
11
21 Koji Takahara JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 10 9 +46.244s
12
23 Kasami Matsano JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 18 16 +55.834s
13
15 Jem-Hailey West AU Leyton House D’llama – MRD 21 18 +57.733s
14
6 Kotaru Ichinose JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 19 21 +1m 06.829s
15
7 Quinton Highcroft AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 3 12 +1m 07.462s
16
2 Ayrton Kurosawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 17 20 +1m 15.509s
17
8 Bernard Brabham AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 12 2 +1m 16.228s
18
3 Shingo Tsubasa JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 22 19 +1m 18.339s
19
14 Zhilei Shi CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 9 22 +1m 25.047s
20
5 Philip Woolwess NZ Sundo D’llama – MRD 11 15 +1m 25.974s
21
12 Katsuake Suzuki JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 10 +1m 34.618s
22
17 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Takagi Msprt D’llama – MRD 20 17 +1m 41.777s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
4 George Wyse AU Typhoon D’llama – MRD 28 2
2
18 Khaled Ebdon AE McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 10 0
3
9 Clio Santoso ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 9 0
4
11 Yozan Koharu JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 9 0
5
21 Koji Takahara JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 8 0
6
10 Norifumi Katayama JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 7 0
7
16 Devan Nikhanj IN Takagi Msprt D’llama – MRD 5 0
8
19 Anusha Chaudhry IN McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 4 0
9
5 Philip Woolwess NZ Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 0
10
22 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 2 0