July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Asia : 1 – Albert Park – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
4 George Wyse AU Typhoon D’llama – MRD 4 1 34m 12.434s
2
21 Koji Takahara JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 7 3 +1.427s
3
9 Clio Santoso ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 8 4 +17.305s
4
10 Norifumi Katayama JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 12 5 +19.291s
5
18 Khaled Ebdon AE McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 13 13 +33.406s
6
5 Philip Woolwess NZ Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 10 +33.892s
7
22 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 10 7 +34.645s
8
7 Quinton Highcroft AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 9 9 +35.593s
9
20 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 15 16 +37.503s
10
15 Jem-Hailey West AU Leyton House D’llama – MRD 14 15 +38.205s
11
16 Devan Nikhanj IN Takagi Msprt D’llama – MRD 5 6 +38.512s
12
17 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Takagi Msprt D’llama – MRD 16 19 +42.182s
13
12 Katsuake Suzuki JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 11 17 +55.833s
14
23 Kasami Matsano JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 18 14 +57.088s
15
1 Qaiser Shafi PK ASM Future D’llama – MRD 17 12 +59.987s
16
14 Zhilei Shi CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 21 18 +1m 01.871s
17
2 Ayrton Kurosawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 19 20 +1m 08.966s
18
8 Bernard Brabham AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1 8 +1m 09.482s
19
11 Yozan Koharu JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 2 -1 Lap
20
19 Anusha Chaudhry IN McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 2 11 Didn’t Finish
21
6 Kotaru Ichinose JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 22 22 Didn’t Finish
22
3 Shingo Tsubasa JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 20 21 Didn’t Finish

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
4 George Wyse AU Typhoon D’llama – MRD 14 1
2
21 Koji Takahara JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 8 0
3
9 Clio Santoso ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 0
4
10 Norifumi Katayama JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 5 0
5
18 Khaled Ebdon AE McElrea Msport D’llama – MRD 4 0
6
5 Philip Woolwess NZ Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 0
7
22 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 2 0
8
7 Quinton Highcroft AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1 0
9
8 Bernard Brabham AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1 0
10
1 Qaiser Shafi PK ASM Future D’llama – MRD 0 0