December 9, 2021

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : R1 – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE GRID RACETIME
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1 17m 25.970s
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 2 +4.066s
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 3 +6.898s
4
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 4 +7.410s
5
19 Natsuko Nishiya  JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 5 +9.529s
6
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 8 +11.577s
7
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 6 +11.847s
8
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 9 +15.448s
9
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 7 +15.970s
10
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 11 +23.649s
11
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 +24.492s
12
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 15 +24.688s
13
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 +25.779s
14
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 18 +27.133s
15
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 16 +28.457s
16
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 17 +29.729s
17
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 21 +32.391s
18
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 22 +33.421s
19
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 14 +34.233s
20
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 20 +43.399s
21
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 13 +44.002s
22
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 10 +47.816s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE WINS PTS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 2 30
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 0 16
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 0 9
4
19 Natsuko Nishiya  JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 0 9
5
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 0 6
6
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 0 5
7
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 0 4
8
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 0 4
9
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 0 3
10
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 0 1