December 9, 2021

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : R1 – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE GRID RACETIME
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1 17m 23.845s
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 2 +3.503s
3
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 3 +6.592s
4
19 Natsuko Nishiya  JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 6 +7.822s
5
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 4 +13.390s
6
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 7 +13.918s
7
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 8 +15.100s
8
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 12 +20.238s
9
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 11 +21.236s
10
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 17 +24.299s
11
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 16 +25.030s
12
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 9 +26.408s
13
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 22 +31.337s
14
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 18 +31.606s
15
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 20 +33.356s
16
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 +34.017s
17
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 21 +34.838s
18
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 5 +35.670s
19
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 13 +38.525s
20
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 14 +46.056s
21
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 10 +49.322s
22
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 15 Puncture

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 1 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE WINS PTS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1 15
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 0 8
3
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 0 6
4
19 Natsuko Nishiya  JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 0 5
5
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 0 4
6
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 0 3
7
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 0 2
8
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 0 1
9
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 0 0
10
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 0 0