July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 6 – Suzuka – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 6 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 1 33m 22.381s
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 4 2 +1.896s
3
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1 3 +3.315s
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 5 +14.420s
5
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 7 6 +24.401s
6
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 5 10 +28.486s
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 13 7 +30.707s
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 9 4 +31.490s
9
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 8 8 +40.139s
10
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 11 13 +42.376s
11
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 9 +42.462s
12
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 10 18 +46.062s
13
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 17 12 +48.774s
14
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 6 14 +48.902s
15
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 16 11 +50.227s
16
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 15 19 +51.681s
17
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 20 +53.290s
18
18 Yousef Khouri AE Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 18 22 +56.328s
19
2 Clio Santoso ID ASM Future D’llama – MRD 21 21 +59.104s
20
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 15 +1m 01.134s
21
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 19 16 +1m 01.986s
22
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 22 17 Suspension

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 6 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 97 3
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 87 4
3
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 87 3
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 71 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 36 0
6
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 22 0
7
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 19 0
8
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 0
9
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 0
10
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0