August 19, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 6 – Shanghai – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SHANGHAI ROUND 6 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 2 1 21m 52.953s
2
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 5 3 +0.774s
3
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 4 2 +4.240s
4
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 9 4 +13.888s
5
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 8 8 +14.533s
6
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 13 9 +15.582s
7
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 7 +17.422s
8
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 11 5 +17.536s
9
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 16 18 +18.771s
10
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 12 6 +22.779s
11
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 20 22 +24.479s
12
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 21 12 +24.718s
13
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 22 10 +27.340s
14
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 10 21 +29.616s
15
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 14 20 +31.555s
16
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 15 11 +34.419s
17
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 18 13 +36.214s
18
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 17 +38.825s
19
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 14 +38.929s
20
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 17 19 +38.941s
21
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 1 16 +51.022s
22
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 6 15 +1m 00.471s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SHANGHAI ROUND 6 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 103 5
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 84 2
3
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 51 2
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 40 1
5
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 36 0
6
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 33 0
7
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 28 1
8
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 19 0
9
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 17 0
10
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 17 1