February 22, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 2 – Suzuka – Race 2 

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 4 33m 30.939s
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 3 1 +1.200s
3
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 4 3 +3.064s
4
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 1 5 +9.321s
5
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 5 2 +14.237s
6
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 6 7 +15.982s
7
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 6 +18.029s
8
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 8 9 +19.617s
9
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 9 10 +22.422s
10
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 11 8 +22.942s
11
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 12 13 +24.295s
12
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 10 12 +24.911s
13
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 13 11 +26.903s
14
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 15 14 +30.273s
15
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 16 16 +31.920s
16
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 14 18 +32.822s
17
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 17 20 +37.093s
18
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 21 17 +45.606s
19
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 19 15 +46.221s
20
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 20 22 +48.696s
21
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 18 19 +1m 12.268s
22
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 22 21 +1m 19.565s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 45 2
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 35 1
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 23 0
4
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 20 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 13 0
6
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 13 0
7
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 8 0
8
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 6 0
10
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 0