February 26, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 2 – Suzuka – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 1 1 31m 26.948s
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 3 2 +2.998s
3
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 6 +12.191s
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 6 3 +13.261s
5
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 5 5 +19.556s
6
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 4 7 +32.300s
7
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 11 9 +32.585s
8
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 8 4 +35.263s
9
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 15 10 +37.163s
10
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 14 +37.808s
11
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 10 8 +38.928s
12
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 9 13 +39.862s
13
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 17 11 +42.176s
14
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 14 16 +43.811s
15
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 20 17 +45.806s
16
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 18 +46.315s
17
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 16 12 +48.817s
18
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 18 19 +53.373s
19
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 19 21 +56.689s
20
12 Yousef Khouri AE Al Bhed Racing D’llama – MRD 13 20 +57.924s
21
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 21 15 +59.656s
22
2 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Mspt D’llama – MRD 22 22 Water Leak

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 39 2
2
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 25 1
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 19 0
4
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 10 0
5
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 8 0
6
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 7 0
8
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 7 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 4 0
10
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 3 0