February 22, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M : 6 – Suzuka – Race 2 

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 6 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 2 1 33m 21.447s
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 3 +1.312s
3
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 3 5 +9.449s
4
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 8 2 +16.031s
5
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 5 4 +17.972s
6
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 4 8 +21.219s
7
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 6 6 +21.859s
8
1 Takao Kitagawa JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 9 7 +27.415s
9
10 Shin Jeong-Chang KR Javasport D’llama – MRD 11 12 +29.650s
10
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 14 10 +31.705s
11
14 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 12 15 +37.137s
12
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 7 11 +38.231s
13
8 Dixon Cooper AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 17 9 +42.674s
14
4 Masahiro Sakura JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 16 14 +43.352s
15
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 10 21 +44.981s
16
16 Kasami Matsano JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 15 13 +47.837s
17
17 Ayrton Kurosawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 18 17 +51.966s
18
6 Toshio Ishikawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 13 18 +53.147s
19
2 Clio Santoso ID ASM Future D’llama – MRD 19 22 +54.919s
20
18 Yousef Khouri AE Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 20 20 +55.824s
21
19 Li Chen CN Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 22 16 +59.763s
22
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 21 19 +1m 00.875s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 6 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
20 Rokka Shiun CN Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 111 4
2
21 Satoru Takamaki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 96 4
3
22 Motoharu Hoshino JP Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 92 3
4
9 Yozan Koharu JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 77 1
5
7 George Wyse AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 38 0
6
12 Koji Takahara JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 25 0
7
5 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 22 0
8
11 Xu Xiang CN Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 19 0
9
23 Emily Davison AU Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 19 0
10
3 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Typhoon Racecraft D’llama – MRD 7 0