February 22, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

Featured Video Play Icon

Final lap agony for De Boer as Bucknum takes victory

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
KYALAMI RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS ENGINE FL RACE TIME PTS
1
1 Chuck Bucknum US Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 4 34m 25.544s 12
2
9 Bram De Boer NL Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 1 +0.333s 8
3
4 Mario Da Silva BR Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 12 +11.371s 6
4
8 Ana Padura CU Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 11 +13.044s 5
5
3 Daisuke Sekiya JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 3 +14.504s 4
6
14 Jay Follmer US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 8 +14.946s 3
7
7 Harrison Evans GB Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 14 +23.517s 2
8
23 Junior Davison ZA Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 5 +25.993s 1
9
18 Hunter Donohue US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 7 +32.264s
10
12 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 13 +33.016s
11
16 Charles Eaton US Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 10 +33.397s
12
11 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 9 +33.959s
13
2 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 6 +36.328s
14
21 Francesco Russo IT Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 15 +37.941s
15
22 Momiji Murouchi JP Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 17 +47.211s
16
20 Natsuko Nishiya JP Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 22 +51.222s
17
6 Jedrzej Lipa PL Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 20 +54.265s
18
17 Jonas Mayer DE Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 16 +54.551s
19
19 Bobby Brayton US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 19 +1m 00.557s
20
10 Yokikawa Sato JP Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 21 +1m 00.996s
21
15 Leandro Araujo BR Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 2 +1m 12.790s
22
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 18 Oil Leak

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
KYALAMI DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP WINS P FL
1
1 Chuck BUCKNUM US Lascelles 26 0 2 1
2
9 Bram DE BOER NL Masuka Realm 17 9 1 1
3
4 Mario DA SILVA BR Typhoon Racecraft 14 12
4
3 Daisuke SEKIYA JP Typhoon Racecraft 8 18
5
11 Massimiliano FAGIOLI IT Bellini 6 20 1
6
8 Ana PADURA CU MacPherson Racing 5 21
7
18 Hunter DONOHUE US Gordon 3 23
8
14 Jay FOLLMER US Scuderia Rascasse 3 23
9
5 Joo-Young PARK KR Puma 2 24
10
7 Harrison EVANS GB MacPherson Racing 2 24
11
6 Jedrzej LIPA PL Puma 1 25
12
23 Junior DAVISON ZA Blaze 1 25
13
12 Gianluca DE ROSA IT Bellini 0 26
14
16 Charles EATON US WGW Racing 0 26
15
22 Momiji MUROUCHI JP Blaze 0 26
16
2 Pierre-Louis CLEMENTE FR Lascelles 0 26
17
21 Francesco RUSSO IT Piratelli 0 26
18
10 Yokikawa SATO JP Masuka Realm 0 26
19
20 Natsuko NISHIYA JP Piratelli 0 26
20
17 Jonas MAYER DE WGW Racing 0 26
21
19 Bobby BRAYTON US Gordon 0 26
22
15 Leandro ARAUJO BR Scuderia Rascasse 0 26