August 19, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : Sepang – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 3 3 22m 03.987s
2
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 8 4 +3.566s
3
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 4 11 +7.871s
4
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 6 5 +10.364s
5
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 7 12 +14.230s
6
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 10 2 +16.028s
7
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 14 7 +18.588s
8
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 9 10 +20.643s
9
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 19 17 +27.330s
10
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 5 6 +29.064s
11
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 18 8 +31.578s
12
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 16 15 +32.895s
13
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 12 14 +33.041s
14
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 11 18 +34.714s
15
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 22 21 +40.618s
16
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 21 16 +42.404s
17
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 2 13 +50.472s
18
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 1 20 +52.051s
19
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 17 22 -1 Lap
20
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 15 19 Didn’t Finish
21
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 20 1 Didn’t Finish
22
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 13 9 Suspension

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SEPANG ROUND 5 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 95 5
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 75 2
3
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 41 2
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 37 1
5
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 36 0
6
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 27 0
7
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 17 0
8
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 14 0
9
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 14 0
10
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 0