January 26, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : R2 – Suzuka – Race 1

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
SUZUKA ROUND 2 RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE GRID RACETIME
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 1 19m 54.932s
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 2 +1.126s
3
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 4 +4.544s
4
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 5 +9.886s
5
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 3 +12.367s
6
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 9 +12.505s
7
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 6 +15.772s
8
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 12 +16.369s
9
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 8 +17.731s
10
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 10 +20.702s
11
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 15 +25.472s
12
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 7 +25.707s
13
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 13 +26.758s
14
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 +27.558s
15
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 19 +28.113s
16
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 16 +29.551s
17
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 18 +30.054s
18
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 21 +30.989s
19
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 17 +32.978s
20
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 11 +35.416s
21
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 22 +54.775s
22
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 20 +55.418s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 2 RACE 1 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE WINS PTS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 3 45
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 0 24
3
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 0 14
4
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 0 13
5
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 0 11
6
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 0 6
7
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 0 5
8
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 0 4
9
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 0 3
10
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 0 3