May 27, 2022

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF4M Nippon : 4 – Fuji – Race 2

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
FUJI ROUND 4 RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE LAP GRID RACETIME
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 8 1 22m 47.153s
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 1 2 +0.695s
3
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 7 8 +8.878s
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 5 5 +9.453s
5
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 2 7 +11.374s
6
11 Zikri Yang MY Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 9 9 +11.435s
7
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 12 10 +13.799s
8
8 Emily Davison AU Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 10 3 +15.020s
9
6 Ethan Wright GB Sundo D’llama – MRD 11 12 +17.699s
10
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 13 11 +18.523s
11
20 Sora Suzuki JP Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 17 17 +18.541s
12
21 Dixon Cooper AU Team Inoue D’llama – MRD 6 20 +21.647s
13
5 Makoto Ahn JP Sundo D’llama – MRD 14 14 +21.928s
14
18 Takao Kitagawa JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 4 19 +23.041s
15
22 Joshua Williams NZ Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 20 18 +27.701s
16
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 15 13 +29.728s
17
1 Li Chen CN ASM Future D’llama – MRD 19 16 +31.454s
18
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 3 4 +32.327s
19
15 Paul Engels CN Leyton House D’llama – MRD 22 22 +32.337s
20
16 Kazuyoshi Nijima JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 18 15 +39.310s
21
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 16 6 +51.725s
22
10 Kezia Tjonnadi ID Javasport D’llama – MRD 21 21 +1m 21.225s

FF4M
AFIA NIPPON REGIONAL FF4M CHAMPIONSHIP
ALBERT PARK ROUND 4 RACE 2 – DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS / ENGINE PTS WINS
1
2 Yokikawa Sato JP ASM Future D’llama – MRD 93 5
2
3 Momiji Murouchi JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 67 2
3
14 Kasami Matsano JP Leyton House D’llama – MRD 36 0
4
7 Clio Santoso ID Tasman Motorsport D’llama – MRD 29 1
5
23 Xu Xiang CN Blue Spirit Racing D’llama – MRD 21 0
6
19 Natsuko Nishiya JP Team Katayama D’llama – MRD 16 0
7
4 Satoru Takamaki JP Typhoon D’llama – MRD 14 0
8
9 Masahiro Sakura JP Javasport D’llama – MRD 14 0
9
12 Yoshiyasu Hasegawa JP Masuka Realm D’llama – MRD 12 0
10
17 Toshio Ishikawa JP Takagi Mspt D’llama – MRD 11 0