May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF3M : Zandvoort – Race 2

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
ZANDVOORT RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS ENGINE FL RACE TIME PTS
1
3 Daisuke Sekiya JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 1 33m 51.422s 12
2
1 Chuck Bucknum US Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 3 +2.700s 8
3
9 Bram De Boer NL Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 2 +4.891s 6
4
4 Mario Da Silva BR Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 4 +9.132s 5
5
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 7 +20.901s 4
6
23 Junior Davison ZA Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 5 +22.140s 3
7
11 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 10 +25.482s 2
8
7 Harrison Evans GB Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 9 +33.152s 1
9
10 Yokikawa Sato JP Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 6 +35.580s
10
14 Jay Follmer US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 8 +35.769s
11
12 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 11 +40.995s
12
16 Charles Eaton US Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 15 +44.854s
13
21 Francesco Russo IT Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 13 +44.889s
14
15 Leandro Araujo BR Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 16 +47.905s
15
8 Ana Padura CU Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 20 +58.280s
16
6 Jedrzej Lipa PL Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 18 +59.221s
17
20 Natsuko Nishiya JP Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 14 +59.234s
18
19 Bobby Brayton US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 21 +1m 00.718s
19
2 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 12 +1m 02.150s
20
22 Momiji Murouchi JP Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 17 +1m 09.257s
21
17 Jonas Mayer DE Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 22 -1 Lap
22
18 Hunter Donohue US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 19 Engine

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
ZANDVOORT DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP WINS P FL
1
1 Chuck BUCKNUM US Lascelles 100 0 5 5 3
2
3 Daisuke SEKIYA JP Typhoon Racecraft 76 24 4 2 4
3
9 Bram DE BOER NL Masuka Realm 51 49 2 1
4
4 Mario DA SILVA BR Typhoon Racecraft 46 54
5
5 Joo-Young PARK KR Puma 25 75
6
14 Jay FOLLMER US Scuderia Rascasse 22 78
7
11 Massimiliano FAGIOLI IT Bellini 16 84 1
8
15 Leandro ARAUJO BR Scuderia Rascasse 11 89
9
12 Gianluca DE ROSA IT Bellini 8 92
10
23 Junior DAVISON ZA Blaze 8 92
11
10 Yokikawa SATO JP Masuka Realm 6 94
12
8 Ana PADURA CU MacPherson Racing 5 95
13
22 Momiji MUROUCHI JP Blaze 5 95
14
2 Pierre-Louis CLEMENTE FR Lascelles 5 95
15
18 Hunter DONOHUE US Gordon 4 96
16
16 Charles EATON US WGW Racing 4 96
17
7 Harrison EVANS GB MacPherson Racing 3 97
18
6 Jedrzej LIPA PL Puma 1 99
19
21 Francesco RUSSO IT Piratelli 0 100
20
19 Bobby BRAYTON US Gordon 0 100
21
17 Jonas MAYER DE WGW Racing 0 100
22
20 Natsuko NISHIYA JP Piratelli 0 100