May 27, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

Featured Video Play Icon

FF3M : R2 – Motorland Aragon – Race 2

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
ARAGON RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS ENGINE FL RACE TIME PTS
1
1 Chuck Bucknum US Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 1 32m 54.817s 12
2
4 Mario Da Silva BR Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 3 +22.437s 8
3
14 Jay Follmer US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 6 +33.313s 6
4
22 Momiji Murouchi JP Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 7 +38.526s 5
5
11 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 10 +41.388s 4
6
2 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 13 +47.050s 3
7
12 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 12 +49.059s 2
8
10 Yokikawa Sato JP Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 11 +50.010s 1
9
9 Bram De Boer NL Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 4 +51.321s
10
16 Charles Eaton US Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 9 +51.649s
11
6 Jedrzej Lipa PL Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 18 +55.528s
12
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 15 +57.522s
13
18 Hunter Donohue US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 17 +59.334s
14
23 Junior Davison ZA Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 2 +1m 00.978s
15
7 Harrison Evans GB Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 16 +1m 01.488s
16
3 Daisuke Sekiya JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 5 +1m 02.064s
17
15 Leandro Araujo BR Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 8 +1m 08.425s
18
17 Jonas Mayer DE Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 14 +1m 09.996s
19
21 Francesco Russo IT Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 19 +1m 10.253s
20
20 Natsuko Nishiya JP Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 21 +1m 27.280s
21
19 Bobby Brayton US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 20 Transmission
22
8 Ana Padura CU Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 22 Didn’t Finish

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
ARAGON DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP WINS P FL
1
1 Chuck BUCKNUM US Lascelles 54 0 4 2 2
2
4 Mario DA SILVA BR Typhoon Racecraft 27 27
3
9 Bram DE BOER NL Masuka Realm 21 33 1 1
4
14 Jay FOLLMER US Scuderia Rascasse 17 37
5
3 Daisuke SEKIYA JP Typhoon Racecraft 16 38 1
6
11 Massimiliano FAGIOLI IT Bellini 11 43 1
7
8 Ana PADURA CU MacPherson Racing 5 49
8
22 Momiji MUROUCHI JP Blaze 5 49
9
5 Joo-Young PARK KR Puma 5 49
10
2 Pierre-Louis CLEMENTE FR Lascelles 5 49
11
18 Hunter DONOHUE US Gordon 3 51
12
7 Harrison EVANS GB MacPherson Racing 2 52
13
12 Gianluca DE ROSA IT Bellini 2 52
14
6 Jedrzej LIPA PL Puma 1 53
15
23 Junior DAVISON ZA Blaze 1 53
16
10 Yokikawa SATO JP Masuka Realm 1 53
17
16 Charles EATON US WGW Racing 0 54
18
21 Francesco RUSSO IT Piratelli 0 54
19
19 Bobby BRAYTON US Gordon 0 54
20
20 Natsuko NISHIYA JP Piratelli 0 54
21
17 Jonas MAYER DE WGW Racing 0 54
22
15 Leandro ARAUJO BR Scuderia Rascasse 0 54