May 23, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF3M : Monza – Race 2

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
MONZA RACE 2 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS ENGINE FL RACE TIME PTS
1
3 Daisuke Sekiya JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 1 26m 19.828s 12
2
1 Chuck Bucknum US Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 3 +5.389s 8
3
4 Mario Da Silva BR Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 5 +9.972s 6
4
15 Leandro Araujo BR Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 6 +12.358s 5
5
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 4 +14.003s 4
6
12 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 14 +18.918s 3
7
23 Junior Davison ZA Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 15 +21.307s 2
8
16 Charles Eaton US Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 8 +26.731s 1
9
14 Jay Follmer US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 11 +29.240s
10
6 Jedrzej Lipa PL Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 12 +32.126s
11
7 Harrison Evans GB Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 9 +34.338s
12
10 Yokikawa Sato JP Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 7 +35.665s
13
11 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 13 +38.286s
14
8 Ana Padura CU Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 17 +41.889s
15
21 Francesco Russo IT Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 18 +44.296s
16
22 Momiji Murouchi JP Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 16 +45.928s
17
19 Bobby Brayton US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 22 +49.284s
18
20 Natsuko Nishiya JP Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 20 +53.164s
19
9 Bram De Boer NL Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 2 -1 Lap
20
18 Hunter Donohue US Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 10 -1 Lap
21
17 Jonas Mayer DE Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 19 Engine
22
2 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 21 Engine

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
MONZA DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP WINS P FL
1
1 Chuck BUCKNUM US Lascelles 77 0 5 3 3
2
3 Daisuke SEKIYA JP Typhoon Racecraft 35 42 1 1 1
3
4 Mario DA SILVA BR Typhoon Racecraft 33 44
4
9 Bram DE BOER NL Masuka Realm 31 46 2 1
5
14 Jay FOLLMER US Scuderia Rascasse 22 55
6
11 Massimiliano FAGIOLI IT Bellini 14 63 1
7
15 Leandro ARAUJO BR Scuderia Rascasse 9 68
8
5 Joo-Young PARK KR Puma 9 68
9
12 Gianluca DE ROSA IT Bellini 7 70
10
8 Ana PADURA CU MacPherson Racing 5 72
11
22 Momiji MUROUCHI JP Blaze 5 72
12
2 Pierre-Louis CLEMENTE FR Lascelles 5 72
13
18 Hunter DONOHUE US Gordon 4 73
14
23 Junior DAVISON ZA Blaze 3 74
15
7 Harrison EVANS GB MacPherson Racing 2 75
16
6 Jedrzej LIPA PL Puma 1 76
17
10 Yokikawa SATO JP Masuka Realm 1 76
18
16 Charles EATON US WGW Racing 1 76
19
21 Francesco RUSSO IT Piratelli 0 77
20
19 Bobby BRAYTON US Gordon 0 77
21
17 Jonas MAYER DE WGW Racing 0 77
22
20 Natsuko NISHIYA JP Piratelli 0 77