July 15, 2024

FF1M

Fantasy Formula 1 Management

FF3M : Kyalami – Race 1

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
KYALAMI RACE 1 – RACE CLASSIFICATION
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM CHASSIS ENGINE FL RACE TIME PTS
1
3 Yokikawa Sato JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 2 32m 53.079s 12
2
8 Jorge Diaz MX Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 5 +5.381s 8
3
20 Marco Zmijak FR Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 6 +5.912s 6
4
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 4 +6.626s 5
5
7 Rokka Shiun CN Macpherson Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 1 +9.898s 4
6
1 Jay Follmer US Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 8 +20.377s 3
7
16 Victor Engset NO Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 3 +23.994s 2
8
6 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Puma D’llama FF3M13 MRD 13 +28.665s 1
9
9 Ana Padura CU Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 15 +33.348s
10
18 Harrison Evans GB Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 21 +34.822s
11
14 Hunter Donohue US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 16 +35.101s
12
12 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 19 +35.578s
13
11 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini D’llama FF3M13 MRD 18 +36.148s
14
19 Leandro Araujo BR Gordon D’llama FF3M13 MRD 17 +36.734s
15
23 Satoru Takamaki JP Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 14 +37.145s
16
15 Kristen Lunger US Scuderia Rascasse D’llama FF3M13 MRD 10 +38.288s
17
4 Motoharu Hoshino JP Typhoon Racecraft D’llama FF3M13 MRD 7 +38.610s
18
10 Junior Davison ZA Masuka Realm D’llama FF3M13 MRD 9 +39.348s
19
21 Jedrzej Lipa PL Piratelli D’llama FF3M13 MRD 12 +39.809s
20
17 James Tennant GB Wgw Racing D’llama FF3M13 MRD 11 +50.775s
21
2 Alfonso Moreno BR Lascelles D’llama FF3M13 MRD 22 +58.825s
22
22 Ricardo Monteiro BR Blaze D’llama FF3M13 MRD 20 +59.148s

FF3M
AFIA INTERNATIONAL FF3M CHAMPIONSHIP
KYALAMI DRIVERS CHAMPIONSHIP
POS
NUM DRIVER NAME NAT TEAM PTS GAP WINS P FL
1
3 Yokikawa Sato JP Typhoon Racecraft 14 0 1 1
2
8 Jorge Diaz MX MacPherson Racing 8 6
3
20 Marco Zmijak FR Piratelli 6 8
4
5 Joo-Young Park KR Puma 5 9
5
7 Rokka Shiun CN MacPherson Racing 5 9 1
6
1 Jay Follmer US Lascelles 3 11
7
16 Victor Engset NO WGW Racing 2 12
8
6 Pierre-Louis Clemente FR Puma 1 13
9
9 Ana Padura CU Masuka Realm 0 14
10
18 Harrison Evans GB Gordon 0 14
11
14 Hunter Donohue US Scuderia Rascasse 0 14
12
12 Massimiliano Fagioli IT Bellini 0 14
13
11 Gianluca De Rosa IT Bellini 0 14
14
19 Leandro Araujo BR Gordon 0 14
15
23 Satoru Takamaki JP Blaze 0 14
16
15 Kristen Lunger US Scuderia Rascasse 0 14
17
4 Motoharu Hoshino JP Typhoon Racecraft 0 14
18
10 Junior Davison ZA Masuka Realm 0 14
19
21 Jedrzej Lipa PL Piratelli 0 14
20
17 James Tennant GB WGW Racing 0 14
21
2 Alfonso Moreno BR Lascelles 0 14
22
22 Ricardo Monteiro BR Blaze 0 14